Competencia Internacional de Cortometrajes

SELECCIÓN OFICIAL BIT BANG 2020

1. #21xoxo |2019
Dir: Sine Özbilge
9´51´´ | SAM 18
Bélgica

2. 10.000 Ugly Inkblots |2020
Dir: Dmitry Geller
8´10´´ | ATP
Rusia

3. 4:3 |2019
Dir: Ross Hogg
4´48´´ | ATP
Reino Unido

4. Average Happiness |2019
Dir: Maja Gehrig
7´03´´ | SAM 13
Suiza

5. Bless you! |2018
Dir: Paulina Ziólkowska
4´31´´ | ATP
Polonia

6. Candy Can |2020
Dir: Anton Octavian
9´ 15´´ |SAM 18
Rumania

7. Chado |2020
Dir: Dominica Harrison
7´ 24´´ | SAM 18
Reino Unido

8. Kosmonaut |2019
Dir: Kaspar Jansis
11´38´´ | SAM 18
Estonia

9. Deep Love |2019
Dir: Mykyta Lyskov
14´ | SAM 18
Ucrania

10. Empty places |2020
Dir: Geoffroy de Crécy
8´30´´ | SAM 13
Francia

11. Entropia | 2018
Dir: Flóra Anna Buda
10´30 ´´ | SAM 18
Hungría

12. Farce |2019
Dir: Robin Jensen
10´54´´ | SAM 18
Noruega

13. Flow |2019
Dir: Adriaan Lokman
13´47´´ | ATP
Holanda / Francia

14. Genius Loci |2019
Dir: Adrien Mérigeau
16´20´´ | SAM 18
Francia

15. Ghosts |2020
Dir: Jee-youn Park
9´55´´ | SAM 18
Corea

16. Goodbye Mommy |2019
Dir: Jack Wedge
13´08´´ | SAM 18
Estados Unidos

17. Homeless Home |2020
Dir: Alberto Vázquez
15´22´´ | SAM 13
España

18. Honour |2019
Dir: Frederic Siegel
5´ |SAM 13
Suiza

19. Human Nature |2019
Dir: Sverre Fredriksen
2’15’’ | SAM 18
Holanda

20. Just a guy |2020
Dir: Shoko Hara
15’ | SAM 18
Alemania

21. Little Miss Fate |2020
Dir: Joder Von Rotz
8´15´´ | SAM 18
Suiza

22. Lizard Ladder |2020
Dir: Ted Wiggin
5´20´´ | ATP
Estados Unidos

23. Matches|2019
Dir: Géza M. Tóth
11´ 25´´ |ATP
Hungría

24. My exercise |2020
Dir: Atsushi Wada
2´36´´ | ATP
Japón

25. Natural selection|2019
Dir: Aleta Rajic
9´ 40´´ | SAM 18
Bosnia y Herzegovina

26. On Ambition, Courtship and Procreation |2019
Dir: Pemille Kjaer
8´ 35´´ | ATP
Dinamarca

27. Polka-dot boy |2020
Dir: Sarina Nihei
7´ | SAM 13
Francia

28. Riviera |2019
Dir: Jonas Schloesing
15´27´´ | SAM 18
Francia

29. Serial Parallels |2019
Dir: Max Hattler
9´ | ATP
Hong Kong

30. Sogni al campo |2020
Dir: Mara Cerri & Magda Guidi
10´10´´ | ATP
Francia

31. Something to remember |2019
Dir: Niki Lindroth von Bahr
5´30´´ | SAM 13
Suecia

32. Souvenir, souvenir |2020
Dir: Bastien Dubois
15´10´´ | SAM 18
Francia

33. Symbiosis |2019
Dir: Nadja Andrasev
12´51´´ | SAM 18
Francia

34. Time o’ the Signs |2019
Dir: Reinhold Bidner
8´36´´ | ATP
Austria

35. Time! Time! Time!|2018
Dir: Haomin Peng
1´ 53´´ | ATP
China